Resultat Triathlon 2016
Damer Sprint
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbSimningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01MiroCepcianskyIS Göta00:08:3600:36:1900:27:4001:12:35
01ErikaJohansson 00:11:5300:47:0700:36:0701:35:07
02Hanna Gren 00:11:3900:45:1700:41:0501:38:01
03Desirée Nöbbelin  00:10:1900:49:4500:43:2001:43:24
03PetriImmonenIS GÖTA TRIATHLON00:08:4700:38:5800:36:2701:24:12
04JennyDahlKlippans simsällsksp00:13:0900:50:3700:41:5201:45:38
05AliceBengtssonKlippans simsällskap00:10:1700:54:1600:42:2601:46:59
06DianaJensen 00:14:5900:47:3600:45:0601:47:41
07CamillaBjörklund 00:13:2300:50:1800:46:0501:49:46
07MalkolmSamuelsson 00:12:4300:43:0900:33:0601:28:58
08IngridHåkanssonStidsvig00:15:1800:53:2900:44:0801:52:55
09AndersHörman 00:13:0300:42:0200:37:0501:32:10
11LillianJohanssonKlippans simsällskap00:14:2500:58:2100:42:3701:55:23
12CarinaBengtssonKlåveröds skidklubb00:15:4800:57:0000:43:0001:55:48
13AndersEkbergAvdelning C400:11:0800:45:1300:38:1401:34:35
14ChristerGrövnesÅCK00:12:3800:44:1100:41:0401:37:53
20NiklasBergBerg00:13:1400:50:0400:41:4301:45:01
21AndersRobertsson 00:13:4000:45:5600:47:1001:46:46
22GeorgBengtssonPerstorp AB IF00:13:4100:50:5500:42:3501:47:11


Herrar Sprint
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbSimningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
02AndreasOlssonCK Fix00:13:2100:34:4300:30:2401:18:28
04MagnusSjunnessonÖresundskraft IF00:10:3200:42:1200:33:1401:25:58
05ErikKronkvistKSS00:08:5600:44:1200:34:0101:27:09
06HenrikAnderssonBilleberga00:14:1500:41:0700:33:0401:28:26
08JohanHallbergKlubb Sisu 00:12:5500:41:5600:34:1901:29:10
09CarinaArnesson 00:14:2900:50:3700:48:1401:53:20
10JennieJohanssonKlippans simsällskap00:11:2100:58:3000:44:2301:54:14
10CalleSvärd 00:10:5000:45:3900:37:0101:33:20
11MartinKristensen  00:13:0200:42:2700:38:0401:33:33
12JonathanSkogKlippans simsällskap00:09:2000:48:3000:36:2501:34:15
13SusanneRobertsson 00:18:2900:56:0100:53:4102:08:11
15PeterCepciansky 00:13:5700:43:1500:41:0901:38:21
16MaxRobertsson 00:14:0100:46:2900:38:0501:38:35
17BjörnKlemedsson 00:13:0800:44:2200:41:4101:39:11
18KiddNillsonNordic welless00:14:2700:48:2200:36:3801:39:27
19BjörnNilsson 00:13:1700:45:0900:45:0601:43:32
23DenizKalkanOverlord00:18:2000:48:2200:44:1501:50:57
24WillieMilesson 00:21:3800:52:0500:38:3201:52:15


Lag Sprint
PlaceringLagnamnKlubbSimningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01BK mjölksyra 00:13:1500:37:1700:30:5501:21:27
02Team väst 00:09:2100:45:5700:30:4801:26:06
03JAF 00:07:3200:49:3000:38:2701:35:29
04Girl team 00:08:4000:51:4700:36:1801:36:45