Hem
Information
Anmälan
Startlista
Resultat
Bilder
Sponsorer
Forum
Resultat Triathlon 2015
Resultat: 2013
Resultat: 2014
Resultat: 2016
Damer Sprint
Placering
Förnamn
Efternamn
Klubb
Simning
Cykling
Löpning
Totaltid
01
Miro
Cepciansky
GRC
00:07:31
00:33:43
00:25:17
01:06:31
05
Gitte
Carlsson Hammar
IS Göta
00:08:08
00:43:49
00:37:01
01:28:58
07
Linda
Ripa
IS Göta
00:12:49
00:44:17
00:35:38
01:32:44
09
Desirée
Nöbbelin
00:08:15
00:45:17
00:39:54
01:33:26
10
Ulrika
Peetz Hansson
00:09:46
00:47:47
00:36:38
01:34:11
11
Erika
Johansson
00:11:36
00:44:03
00:38:51
01:34:30
12
Anneli
Nilsson
00:11:18
00:48:25
00:36:36
01:36:19
13
Jessica
Cedervall
00:12:53
00:44:18
00:39:30
01:36:41
13
Jonatan
Ingelström
Gråmanstorp Runners
00:11:56
00:37:09
00:28:59
01:18:04
14
Beatrice
Nilsson
Nordic Wellness
00:12:08
00:48:12
00:37:15
01:37:35
15
Marlene
Persson
00:09:22
00:46:20
00:43:52
01:39:34
15
Malkolm
Samuelsson
00:10:43
00:38:13
00:29:57
01:18:53
16
Ingrid
Håkansson
Team Stidsvig
00:12:22
00:47:56
00:41:57
01:42:15
17
Renja
Skog
Blixten
00:11:19
00:49:33
00:45:19
01:46:11
18
Linda
Skog
OK Reftele
00:12:36
01:03:53
00:29:43
01:46:12
20
Jenny
Sandgren Niva
IS Göta
00:16:15
00:48:38
00:45:26
01:50:19
21
lillebil
andersen
00:13:03
01:04:02
00:43:11
02:00:16
26
Petri
immonen
Grc
00:07:44
00:40:13
00:37:40
01:25:37
27
Anders
Ekberg
Avdelning C4
00:09:34
00:41:33
00:35:41
01:26:48
33
Christer
Grövnes
SCV
00:09:05
00:44:21
00:35:39
01:29:05
38
Niklas
Berg
Berg
00:11:26
00:44:21
00:38:06
01:33:53
Herrar Sprint
Placering
Förnamn
Efternamn
Klubb
Simning
Cykling
Löpning
Totaltid
01
Rebecca
Immonen
00:08:43
00:40:18
00:33:43
01:22:44
02
Ellen
Samuelsson
00:08:02
00:42:41
00:35:32
01:26:15
02
Daniel
Liljedahl
00:07:59
00:33:11
00:26:47
01:07:57
03
Tanja
Jensen
00:10:41
00:41:56
00:33:50
01:26:27
03
Gareth
Kelly
Klubb sisu
00:08:04
00:34:25
00:28:13
01:10:42
04
Git
Thall
00:09:24
00:43:17
00:34:49
01:27:30
04
Andreas
Olsson
CK Fix
00:10:29
00:33:30
00:27:53
01:11:52
05
Oskar
Westman
Team Durus
00:08:37
00:34:44
00:29:18
01:12:39
06
Jimmy
Sandgren
IS Göta
00:10:16
00:35:12
00:27:47
01:13:15
06
Hanna
Gren
00:09:47
00:41:49
00:38:29
01:30:05
07
Jens
Hultberg
IS Göta Triathlon
00:08:57
00:36:27
00:29:03
01:14:27
08
Ulf
Lunnhed
OK Reftele
00:11:14
-
-
01:14:36
08
Caroline
Eriksson
00:11:49
00:46:48
00:34:30
01:33:07
09
Brian
Malmberg
Åstorps CK
00:10:45
00:33:17
00:31:03
01:15:05
10
Kim
Berglund
Is göta triathlon
00:11:21
00:35:10
00:28:53
01:15:24
11
Anton
Andersson
00:09:40
00:39:19
00:28:11
01:17:10
12
Björn
Sievert
Danderyds simklubb
00:07:48
00:40:31
00:29:40
01:17:59
14
Erik
Kronkvist
KSS
00:06:53
00:40:11
00:31:35
01:18:39
16
Filip
Lundin
00:07:13
00:40:59
00:32:02
01:20:14
17
Johan
Hallberg
KLubb Sisu
00:11:16
00:36:25
00:32:49
01:20:30
18
Tobbe
Andersson
Klubb Sisu
00:13:22
00:34:21
00:33:03
01:20:46
19
Marcus
Bällgren
IS Göta
00:11:13
00:40:09
00:30:03
01:21:25
19
Carina
Arnesson
00:12:58
00:50:03
00:45:52
01:48:53
20
Calle
Svärd
00:09:38
00:40:35
00:33:18
01:23:31
21
Roger
Fors
Klubb Sisu
00:10:10
00:38:26
00:35:20
01:23:56
22
Henrik
Andersson
Billeberga
00:12:32
00:38:09
00:33:26
01:24:07
23
Martin
Holmqvist
Gustavs vänner
00:12:05
00:37:26
00:34:40
01:24:11
24
Martin
Kristensen
00:11:31
00:38:51
00:33:57
01:24:19
25
Johan
Leander
klippan ss
00:10:38
00:40:22
00:34:16
01:25:16
28
Björn
Nilsson
Ksk
00:11:27
00:38:07
00:37:21
01:26:55
29
Anders
Hörman
00:11:11
00:40:58
00:35:06
01:27:15
30
Kidd
Nilsson
00:11:34
00:43:57
00:32:52
01:28:23
31
Gustaf
Hansson
Helsingborgs simsällskap
00:06:51
00:47:15
00:34:22
01:28:28
32
Niclas
Martell
IS Göta
00:11:41
00:45:04
00:31:59
01:28:44
34
Rasmus
Andersson
00:11:12
00:36:32
00:42:19
01:30:03
35
Oscar
Kallin
00:11:29
00:44:33
00:34:52
01:30:54
36
Anders
Robertsson
00:12:03
00:40:29
00:39:08
01:31:40
37
Magnus
Dahl
00:13:06
00:44:56
00:35:48
01:33:50
39
Emil
Fritz
00:08:51
00:49:06
00:39:56
01:37:53
40
Lars-Göran
Piehl
00:14:13
00:51:02
00:40:25
01:45:40
41
johan
andersen
00:13:24
01:13:16
00:33:38
02:00:18
Lag Sprint
Placering
Lagnamn
Klubb
Simning
Cykling
Löpning
Totaltid
01
spring xtreme
is göta
00:08:49
00:33:40
00:27:11
01:09:40
02
Kupolarna
Kupolen
00:07:54
00:38:15
00:25:39
01:11:48
03
Fam Jensen
klippan
00:12:47
00:34:44
00:28:49
01:16:20
04
xtremerun.se lag 2
IS Göta
00:08:46
00:38:21
00:31:41
01:18:48
05
De oslagbara
00:12:48
00:38:24
00:30:23
01:21:35
06
Raketerna
00:12:20
00:37:33
00:32:14
01:22:07