Startlista Klippan Swimrun

Grupp A
KlassFörnamnEfternamnHar betaltKlubb
Herrar Hugo Johansson
Herrar Linus Johansson
Herrar Mats Johansson
Herrar Erik Ljung Klippanssimsällskap
Herrar Olle Ljung Klippanssimsällskap
Herrar Amandus Löwenborg KSS
Herrar Jarla Löwenborg KSS
Herrar Calle Renström Ängelholms FF
Damer Isolde Alm Klippan
Damer Savannah Alm Klippan
Damer Ellen AnderssonHjälte Höganäs
Damer Helén Johansson
Damer Josefine Johansson Klippans simsällskap
Damer Saga Johansson Ängelholms Simsällskap
Damer Lowa Klemedsson
Damer Ida Ljung Klippanssimsällskap
Damer Thilde Löfgren KSS
Damer Ambra Paulison Höganäs
Damer Stina Renström Ängelholms simsällskap
Damer Hilda Windahl KSS
Damer Malin Windahl KSS
21 stycken anmälda

Grupp B
KlassFörnamnEfternamnHar betaltKlubb
Herrar Kristian Andersen Äss
Herrar Noah Andersen Äss
Herrar Love Andersson HSS
Herrar Theo Andersson HSS
Herrar Ludwig Bengtsson KSS
Herrar Moltas Berg Klubb Sisu
Herrar Erik Björk Karpen
Herrar Marco Lindström Höganäs simsällskap
Herrar Elias Ljung Höganäs Simsällskap
Herrar Per Nord
Herrar Joakim Olofsson Ängelholms simsällskap
Herrar Anton Persson Karpen
Herrar Marcus Skog Klippans simsällskap
Herrar Albin Windahl KSS
Damer Emma Bengtsson
Damer Ella Berg Klubb Sisu
Damer Elizabeth Lejon
Damer Olivia Lundby Höganäs SS
Damer Rebecka Nilsson
Damer Hanna Olofsson
Damer Emilia Olsson Karpen
Damer Katarina Paulsson KSS
Damer Patricia Pitula KSS Klippan
Damer Caisa Renström Ängelholms simsällskap
Damer Villma Rudolf Karpen
Damer Elly Vendel Höganäs
Damer Maria Vendel Höganäs
Damer Felicia Zander Äss
Damer Linda Zander Äss
29 stycken anmälda

Grupp C
StartnrKlassFörnamnEfternamnHar betaltKlubb
66 Herrar Samuel Aadli Klippanssimsällskap
40 Herrar Miro Cepciansky IS Göta
51 Herrar PETRI IMMONEN IS GÖTA triathlon
95 Herrar Björn Klemedsson KSS
53 Herrar Niels Kwant Karpen
63 Herrar Andreas Nilsson
45 Herrar Björn Nilsson Ksk
60 Herrar Joel Nilsson Ängelholms simsällskap
61 Herrar Mikael Paulsson
50 Herrar Simon Persson
56 Herrar Dinesh Kumar Pitchai Pandy IS GOTA
46 Herrar Johan Samuelsson Gråmanstorp Runners
41 Herrar Robert Svensson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon
42 Herrar Fredrik Windahl KSS
65 Damer Elisabeth Andersen Äss
52 Damer Caroline Eriksson
44 Damer Tyra Hjort KSS
64 Damer Ebba Johansson Klippans simsällskap
62 Damer Jennie Johansson Klippan simsällskap
54 Damer Thea Klemedsson KSS
43 Damer Evelina Nordberg
55 Damer Lovisa Sjöholm KSS
22 stycken anmälda