Resultat "Rumble in The Rock" 2020
Damer Motion
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbSimningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01ErikaIngelströmGråmanstorp Runners00:09:3400:39:0600:27:3901:16:19
02IdaEkTeam Trelleborg Traithlon00:10:2200:41:2900:30:2901:22:20
03JennyDahlKlippanssimsällskap00:09:2100:42:4000:35:1301:27:14
04IngridHåkanssonStidsvig00:11:0000:46:3900:36:3101:34:10
05MartaSiwicka 00:10:5500:48:5300:37:4701:37:35


Herrar Motion
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbSimningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01Morgan Nordström Gråmanstorp runners 00:08:1800:29:1400:25:4501:04:17
02JohannesWinger-Lang 00:08:4700:33:3800:22:2701:04:52
03RobertSvenssonTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club00:10:2900:36:4400:22:3101:09:44
04JohanSamuelssonGråmanstorp Runners00:09:0800:35:5100:25:5401:10:53
05Sebastian AppelgrenSwedenRunners00:09:2500:35:1900:28:1201:12:56
06AndreasNilsson 00:09:2900:38:4600:25:2901:13:44
07HenrikRebensdorff 00:08:2200:40:1600:26:5901:15:37
08JohanKaunitz 00:11:0800:38:2400:27:4401:17:16
09StuartCleasby 00:08:4200:42:5000:33:2601:24:58
10ChristianBraunstein 00:13:1600:41:3100:31:3801:26:25
11BjörnPersson 00:17:2700:41:2300:29:0001:27:50


Damer Sprint
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbSimningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01JessicaFridlundSwedenRunners 00:14:0100:34:2200:23:4401:12:07
02EmmaRejdvikTeam Trelleborg Triathlon 00:13:3600:35:4000:25:2601:14:42
04AnnikaLöfgren 00:13:5900:44:4200:31:5101:30:32
05EwaWisniewska 00:20:0500:40:3700:30:2101:31:03
06SussiJohanssonKlippans SS00:14:4100:47:1400:32:2001:34:15
xxThea/Björn/IsoldeKlemedsson/AlmUtom tävlan00:14:4700:38:1200:28:2101:21:20


Herrar Sprint
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbSimningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01MiroCepcianskyIS Göta00:13:2000:30:5600:22:0001:06:16
02FredrikHenrikssonGråmanstorp Runners00:15:3100:30:2900:23:0801:09:08
03JonatanIngelströmGråmanstorp Runners 00:16:5200:32:0400:21:5901:10:55
04Magnus Sjunnesson IS Göta Triathlon 00:16:2800:32:3200:25:0401:14:04
05AndreasJohanssonKlippans SS00:13:1200:38:5100:26:5401:18:57
06MartinKristensen 00:18:4100:34:3500:26:2001:19:36
07DavidKaunitzGråmanstorp Runners00:17:1800:34:1300:28:3101:20:02
08BjörnSvensson 00:14:0600:37:2700:29:2701:21:00
09PetriImmonenIS Göta00:13:3300:36:2000:32:1201:22:05
10MartinLeidersdorff Team Trelleborg Triathlon00:18:3900:36:2500:27:0501:22:09
11AndersNilsson 00:18:1600:37:4600:28:3201:24:34
12HenrikRönn 00:20:4400:38:3100:25:4901:25:04
13VictorImmonenKV7200:18:5400:37:3900:29:2501:25:58
14JaroslawWisniewski 00:19:3400:38:4500:28:5201:27:11
15RobertThunellTeam Trelleborg Triathlon00:15:5400:38:1800:34:0601:28:18
16JohnHellmanTeam Trelleborg Triathlon00:21:2300:39:1600:32:0101:32:40
17Mikael Paulsson Klippans kampsportklubb 00:19:3700:40:5300:32:4301:33:13
18ArnshedJesperWictorious Health00:19:2200:53:4300:25:0401:38:09
19JohanPagelsTTT00:21:1000:44:2900:40:1501:45:54