Resultat Duathlon 2014
Damer Standarddistans
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbLöpningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01PetraÖrlegårdHeleneholms IF triteam00:56:1601:39:4400:43:3203:19:32
02ÜveHillepHeleneholms IF Tri Team01:00:5801:44:3200:43:3903:29:09


Herrar Standarddistans
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbLöpningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01RasmusSellehedHeleneholms IF Tri Team00:41:5601:16:2000:23:1402:21:30
02DanielHerstedtHeleneholms Tri Team00:40:1501:18:2200:24:2302:23:00
03DanielAnderssonHeleneholms IF Tri Team00:44:2601:20:3700:22:3402:27:37
04MagnusBengtssonKlubb Sisu00:45:1701:19:0400:23:3802:27:59
05UlrikSnyggIS Göta00:44:2401:21:2500:23:2102:29:10
06MiroCepcianskyIS Göta00:41:2701:25:0200:23:2602:29:55
07AndreasOlssonCK Fix00:46:4701:24:5500:24:0502:35:47
08KimBerglundis göta trihatlon00:45:3601:26:2500:25:3602:37:37
09JimmySandgrenIs Göta triathlon 00:44:2901:28:5800:25:0802:38:35
10JensHultbergIS Göta Triathlon 00:46:5901:26:0300:28:0602:41:08
11ChristianSvensson 00:47:45  02:43:04
12OskarWestmanTeam Durus00:46:4501:28:2700:30:1802:45:30
13ChristofferMalmströmIS Göta00:47:4601:33:2300:27:4602:48:55
14Philip AgelmoIS Göta Triathlon00:49:4701:33:2800:26:3802:49:53
15ChristianMoore 00:53:4201:25:3700:30:5302:50:12
16SverkerStjernströmMalmö Night Riders00:53:3301:26:2000:30:5302:50:46
17TobbeAnderssonKlubb Sisu00:53:2301:28:2600:30:3102:52:20
18AntonAndersson 00:46:2401:41:2600:25:3102:53:21
19FredrikLindahlSimklubben Ran 00:48:4401:37:0100:28:4202:54:27
20PetriImmonenIs Göta00:56:0701:28:3000:30:4502:55:22
21MagnusÅströmIS Göta, Trialthon00:53:14  03:05:48


Damer Sprintdistans
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbLöpningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01ZilkieMerissa 00:22:5800:50:2700:11:5701:25:22
02TanjaJensen 00:25:2900:49:0300:13:3301:28:05
03Rebecca ImmonenLas Locas00:29:2600:51:1400:15:5501:36:35
04CarolineEriksson 00:29:0800:52:3500:14:5301:36:36
05FridaPerssonSimklubben Ran 00:30:1900:53:4300:15:5501:39:57
06LinaLund Molin 00:29:0100:57:2700:16:2301:42:51
07LindaKarlssonTeam QuicKA00:29:2000:59:1700:16:0601:44:43
08CamillaOlsson 00:30:3600:57:1200:17:2001:45:08
09DianaJensenCK Mjölksyra00:29:0801:00:3100:15:4801:45:27
10SannaQvistTeam Rådde00:30:0400:59:5000:16:3701:46:31
11KristinaLarsson-00:30:5000:59:1600:19:0601:49:12


Herrar Sprintdistans
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbLöpningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01EmilJohanssonSK Ran Triathlon00:19:2300:38:2000:09:4801:07:31
02JuanNegreiraHeleneholms IF Tri Team00:19:0400:42:3900:10:3301:12:16
03DanielLiljedahl 00:21:5800:39:3200:11:2801:12:58
04DanielMelanderKlubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon00:22:0000:40:0500:11:5201:13:57
05GarethKellyKlubb sisu00:22:5700:42:5400:11:4601:17:37
06Mikael FrentzellHeleneholms If Triteam00:23:0000:43:1500:13:0201:19:17
07AntonHultkvistNäset Triathlonklubb00:22:0000:46:3200:11:1701:19:49
08PerSvenssonHeleneholms IF Tri Team00:21:5800:48:2900:11:1801:21:45
09MikaelFranssonIS Göta Triathlon00:24:1100:47:4800:12:5601:24:55
10CalleSvärd 00:24:5000:49:0800:12:3701:26:35
11CalleErlandssonEVS00:25:4000:47:5300:13:4301:27:16
12RogerForsKlubb Sisu00:26:0400:47:2500:14:5901:28:28
13PeterKarlssonJonstorp BF00:25:0100:49:0300:13:4001:27:44
14AndersEkbergAvdelning C400:25:1200:50:4200:12:4301:28:37
15AndersHörman 00:27:4000:46:4300:14:2501:28:48
16MaxRobertsson 00:26:3000:50:0400:12:5601:29:30
17StuartCleasby 00:27:0000:49:0100:14:0201:30:03
18DavidNilsson 00:27:5000:47:4900:14:3401:30:13
19BjörnPersson 00:27:4800:48:4900:13:4301:30:20
20Johan Leanderklippan ss00:25:1200:53:4000:13:3601:32:28
21AndersRobertsson 00:27:5900:50:1800:15:4201:33:59
22NiklasBergBerg00:28:3500:52:5100:14:2401:35:50
23JanNilssonTeam Kupolen00:30:2300:48:4900:16:3801:35:50
24JonasBrinkEVS00:26:2200:51:3400:18:0701:36:03
25MikaelPerssonKlippans FK00:29:0800:53:3300:13:5401:36:35
26MartinNilsson 00:29:5500:52:5600:16:1301:39:04
27SebastianQuickJonstorp BF00:30:4300:54:0000:17:3501:42:18
28PeterLundh 00:28:5900:58:5200:17:1701:45:08
DNFIrvingOsbjerRäddningstjänsten Söderåsen 00:28:54