Resultat Duathlon 2019
Damer Standarddistans
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbLöpningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01LindaRipaIs göta 00:58:0901:45:5800:31:2803:15:35


Herrar Standarddistans
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbLöpningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01FredrikHenrikssonGråmanstorp Runners00:42:1201:20:0300:23:2702:25:42
02MarkusBrinkElmhult Sport Club00:42:5901:19:3900:23:2502:26:03
03ChristofferNilssonFreeflow Hässleholm00:40:3701:23:0100:23:5002:27:28
04MiroCepcianskyIS Göta00:42:2001:21:2400:25:5102:29:35
05JimBerglundIs Göta00:40:1901:30:0900:24:0002:34:28
06JohanOlssonIS Göta00:45:1501:28:1800:25:4902:39:22
07JonatanIngelströmGråmanstorp Runners00:43:2301:32:1400:25:3602:41:13
08KimBerglundIs göta triathlon00:47:4701:31:4800:27:1902:46:54
09RobertoAppioMax IV00:49:2801:31:1200:27:3702:48:17
10MartinKristensenIs göta 00:49:0001:32:3600:27:4302:49:19
11FredrikCervin 00:53:0001:30:2300:30:1202:53:35
12JohanSamuelssonGråmanstorp Runner Club00:49:3301:34:1700:32:0602:55:56
13Torbjörn JonssonMOIF00:49:4801:34:2200:32:1502:56:25
14AndersAhlgren FMK00:50:2501:36:3300:29:3602:56:34
15RobertSvenssonTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club00:42:5301:50:5500:30:1703:04:05
16ToruShingaiIS Göta 00:43:5201:53:1300:32:3103:09:36
17MikaelLöhrGråmanstorp Runners00:53:1901:44:1300:32:3703:10:09
18petriImmonenIS GÖTA TRIATHLON01:02:1001:30:3100:37:2903:10:10
19MikaelPaulssonKlippans kampsportklubb 00:58:0301:45:4500:42:2003:26:08


Damer Sprintdistans
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbLöpningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01AmandaBengtssonKV7100:23:2600:46:3300:14:2501:24:24
02ErikaIngelströmGråmanstorp Runners00:23:1700:51:2600:13:2001:28:03
03LinaWallenstenGråmanstorp Runners00:30:1700:51:1300:17:2201:38:52
04Sofia LöhrGråmanstorp Runners00:30:4000:59:1700:17:5901:47:56
05HannaGren 00:34:0200:55:3900:19:2001:49:01
06VictoriaJohanssonIS Göta00:28:2201:04:1700:17:0201:49:41
07DianaJensenCK mjölksyra00:33:5300:57:3100:20:5501:52:19
08AnnaCederströmFlensahuset 00:37:1201:01:3400:20:4701:59:33


Herrar Sprintdistans
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubbLöpningCyklingLöpningTotaltid
01PhilipRejnefeltHeleneholms IF TriTeam00:21:3600:40:2800:12:2001:14:24
02MorganNordström  00:23:2100:40:2900:12:3301:16:23
03HenrikOlofsson 00:22:0500:45:1100:12:2901:19:45
04NikoGentilecolleranesco00:22:2200:44:3700:13:0501:20:04
05CaiRemitzTriathlon Syd00:25:2000:42:2800:14:0801:21:56
06EricBanckUmara Sports Club00:26:2800:45:5900:14:3201:26:59
07VictorImmonenKV7100:26:2000:49:0700:15:4201:31:09
08AndreVarga-00:32:2200:42:0300:17:2001:31:45
09KarlPålsson 00:28:2800:48:3300:17:3801:34:39
10ChristerNilsson 00:28:2300:50:0500:16:4201:35:10
11BjörnPersson 00:27:5400:50:4700:17:1901:36:00